Scale Olympics 2020 Links to Judges Zoom Rooms

Links to Scale Olympics Judges Zoom Rooms
Click on the event and name of judge to open their Zoom Room.
You may or may not need a password to enter the Zoom Room. If needed, it can be found in the Student Information you were sent.

Harmonization October 3 and October 10 – Cynthia Adams

Harmonization October 3 – Janice Cook

Harmonization October 10 – Janice Cook

Harmonization October 10 – Joann Koh-Baker

Harmonization October 3 and October 10 – Bruce Piper

Harmonization October 10 – Beverley Simms

SCAT October 3 – Cynthia Adams

SCAT October 10 – Laura Benson

SCAT October 3 – Angela Cover

SCAT October 3 – Pat Friedli

SCAT October 3 – Ann Elisa Haertling-Maclam

SCAT October 3 – Annette Hoverman

SCAT October 3 – Rebecca Johnson

SCAT October 10 – Rebecca Johnson

SCAT October 3 – Mariko Kaneda-Niwa

SCAT October 10 – Andrea Keil

SCAT October 3 – Beth Kloes

SCAT October 10 – Jenni Kristoff

SCAT October 10 – Kay McFarland

SCAT October 10 – Suzanne Newcomb

SCAT October 3 – Bruce Piper

SCAT October 3 – Mallory Stiebel

SCAT October 10 – Mallory Stiebel

SCAT October 10 – Ashley Wise

Sight Reading October 3 – Lizbeth Atkinson

Sight Reading October 3 – Debra Mattera

Sight Reading October 10 – Rachel Mills

Sight Reading October 3 – Theresa Murphy

Sight Reading October 10 – Theresa Murphy

Sight Reading October 10 – Carol Rein

Sight Reading October 10 – Beverley Simms

Sight Reading October 3 – Jennifer Stadler

Sight Reading October 10 – Christine Steiner

Sight Reading October 3 – Annette Suhovecky

Sight Reading October 3 – Susan Treer

Transposing October 10 – Cynthia Adams

Transposing October 3 – Lizbeth Atkinson

Transposing October 3 – Miriam Brown

Transposing October 3 – Janice Cahill

Transposing October 10 – Andrea Keil

Transposing October 3 and October 10 – Holly Kessis

Transposing October 10 – Rachel Mills

Transposing October 3 – Caroline Salido-Barta

Transposing October 3 – Sally Sansbury

Transposing October 10 – Annette Suhovecky